ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862027
nr 1386 2027
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. Signed, numbered 52/360, "Lilla Skinnaviksgränd". Subject: 50x38cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x47cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 52/360, "Lilla Skinnaviksgränd". Motivet: 50x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x47cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:33:55
22/3 09:37:35
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik